+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    393 Properties
    Map

    393 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    NC >28454 >
    Market Insights
    • 117 Blossom CT, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt
      1/53 53
      $308,000 $308,000

      117 Blossom CT, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Treasure 4

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 313 Bear RUN, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      4 Beds3 Baths3,140 SqFt
      1/86 86
      $425,000 $425,000

      313 Bear RUN, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • 8378 Nc Highway 50, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      4 Beds4 Baths1,350 SqFt
      $118,800 $118,800

      8378 Nc Highway 50, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by eXp Realty

    • 229 Wedgefield CIR, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt
      1/55 55
      $342,000 $342,000

      229 Wedgefield CIR, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by A Beach Place Realty

    • 724 Gurganus RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      4 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $217,000 $209,000 3.8%

      724 Gurganus RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Realty by Home Base

    • 158 Brians Woods RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $77,500 $84,000 7.7%

      158 Brians Woods RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Eunicea Parker Realty International LLC

    • 111 Saw Grass DR, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds3 Baths1,775 SqFt
      1/82 82
      $318,000 $319,900 0.6%

      111 Saw Grass DR, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • Tr1 & Tr2 Michelle Ward LN, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      1.91 Acres
      1/19 19
      $82,000 $96,000 14.6%

      Tr1 & Tr2 Michelle Ward LN, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    • 9626 Nc Highway 50, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt
      1/54 54
      $304,000 $304,000

      9626 Nc Highway 50, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Maritime Realty Corporation

    • 305 Brinley PL, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds2 Baths1,951 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $330,000 $330,000

      305 Brinley PL, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Anchor & Co. of Eastern North Carolina

    • 375 Nine Mile RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $265,000 $260,000 1.9%

      375 Nine Mile RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    • 230 Southern Dunes DR, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      5 Beds4 Baths3,700 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $495,000 $495,000

      230 Southern Dunes DR, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 106 Blueberry Fields RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $267,000 $269,000 0.7%

      106 Blueberry Fields RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Keller Williams Transition

    • 106 Michelle Ward LN, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds3 Baths1,570 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $295,000 $290,000 1.7%

      106 Michelle Ward LN, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    • 119 Boysenberry Fields RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $255,000 $259,900 1.9%

      119 Boysenberry Fields RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • 24451 50, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      11 Acres
      $52,000 $59,990 13.3%

      24451 50, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Mossy Oak Properties Land and Farms

    • 260 Andermora RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      24.36 Acres
      $215,000 $279,900 23.2%

      260 Andermora RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Dana Blanks Real Estate Inc.

    • 1300 Godwin RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      98.6 Acres
      $355,000 $375,000 5.3%

      1300 Godwin RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • 400 Padgett RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt
      1/55 55
      $359,900 $359,900

      400 Padgett RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate

    • 421 Gurganus RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
      $179,000 $179,000

      421 Gurganus RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Doyle Evans Realty, Inc.

    • 5589 Burgaw HWY, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $125,000 $147,000 15.0%

      5589 Burgaw HWY, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Homeward Bound Realty and Property Management

    • 107 Pine Lakes DR, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      4 Beds3 Baths3,192 SqFt
      1/61 61
      $450,000 $455,000 1.1%

      107 Pine Lakes DR, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • 0 Nine Mile RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      1 Acres
      1/13 13
      $42,500 $44,900 5.3%

      0 Nine Mile RD, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    • 120 Farmstead PL, Maple Hill, NC 28454
      4 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $350,000 $360,000 2.8%

      120 Farmstead PL, Maple Hill, NC 28454

      Listed by HomeSmart Connections

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 17

    explore listings in 28454

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County