+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    141 Properties
    Map

    141 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 400 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570
      5 Beds4 Baths4,055 SqFt
      1/129 129
      $815,000 $815,000

      400 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Big Rock Real Estate & Property Management

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 102 Bogue Harbor CT, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds4 Baths2,392 SqFt
      1/64 64
      $570,000 $570,000

      102 Bogue Harbor CT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Point Realty Group LLC

    • 108 Watchtower LN, Newport, NC 28570
      3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt
      $550,000 $550,000

      108 Watchtower LN, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by A Non Member

    • 430 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds3 Baths2,223 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $555,000 $565,000 1.8%

      430 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Crystal Coast Realty & Home Services

    • 711 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds4 Baths3,139 SqFt
      1/58 58
      $690,000 $710,000 2.8%

      711 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by eXp Realty

    • 801 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570
      5 Beds3 Baths3,145 SqFt
      $650,000 $694,900 6.5%

      801 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Advantage Coastal Properties

    • 652 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt
      $725,000 $729,900 0.7%

      652 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Shorewood Real Estate

    • 608 Trawler PL, Newport, NC 28570
      3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt
      $685,000 $685,000

      608 Trawler PL, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by A Non Member

    • 207 Bogue Carrier CT, Newport, NC 28570
      3 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt
      $605,000 $609,000 0.7%

      207 Bogue Carrier CT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • 309 Bogue Watch DR, Newport, NC 28570
      3 Beds4 Baths2,412 SqFt
      $655,000 $659,000 0.6%

      309 Bogue Watch DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Bogue Banks Realty, Inc

    • 660 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds4 Baths2,450 SqFt
      $625,000 $639,900 2.3%

      660 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Shorewood Real Estate

    • 418 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570
      5 Beds4 Baths3,494 SqFt
      $741,000 $725,000 2.2%

      418 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Beaufort Realty

    • 414 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds3 Baths3,145 SqFt
      $595,000 $648,000 8.2%

      414 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by John Vesco Inc.

    • 106 Bogue Harbor CT, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds4 Baths2,689 SqFt
      $685,000 $679,500 0.8%

      106 Bogue Harbor CT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Point Realty Group LLC

    • 507 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds4 Baths2,906 SqFt
      $672,500 $699,999 3.9%

      507 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Emerald Isle Realty

    • 105 Bogue Harbor CT, Newport, NC 28570
      3 Beds2 Baths2,251 SqFt
      $610,000 $635,000 3.9%

      105 Bogue Harbor CT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by RE/MAX Ocean Properties EI

    • 614 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570
      1.27 Acres
      $370,000 $389,000 4.9%

      614 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by RE/MAX Homestead Swansboro

    • 654 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds3 Baths2,201 SqFt
      $705,000 $705,000

      654 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Shorewood Real Estate

    • 634 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds4 Baths2,908 SqFt
      $1,400,000 $1,500,000 6.7%

      634 Fishermans PT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • 302 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt
      $565,000 $565,000

      302 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Beaufort Realty

    • 206 Crystal Water PL, Newport, NC 28570
      0.49 Acres
      $200,000 $219,900 9.0%

      206 Crystal Water PL, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by RE/MAX Ocean Properties

    • 110 Bogue Harbor CT, Newport, NC 28570
      0.52 Acres
      $128,000 $130,000 1.5%

      110 Bogue Harbor CT, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • 305 Bogue Watch DR, Newport, NC 28570
      4 Beds4 Baths2,676 SqFt
      $670,000 $684,500 2.1%

      305 Bogue Watch DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Ventures Realty, LLC

    • 709 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570
      3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
      $650,000 $675,000 3.7%

      709 Lanyard DR, Newport, NC 28570

      Listed by Realty ONE Group Aspire

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • 6

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County