+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    117 Properties
    Map

    117 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 4986 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths1,882 SqFt
      1/77 77
      $452,000 $459,000 1.5%

      4986 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Margaret Rudd Assoc/Sp

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 4998 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $319,000 $315,000 1.3%

      4998 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by SJC Real Estate LLC

    • 4930 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt
      1/58 58
      $259,000 $268,900 3.7%

      4930 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 4537 Fleetwood DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt
      1/54 54
      $265,000 $279,000 5.0%

      4537 Fleetwood DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Southport Realty, Inc.

    • 4943 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $270,000 $299,000 9.7%

      4943 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by HAVEN Realty Co.

    • 5009 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt
      $310,000 $317,900 2.5%

      5009 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Margaret Rudd Assoc/Sp

    • 4944 Captiva CT SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
      $497,500 $515,500 3.5%

      4944 Captiva CT SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • 5296 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
      $529,500 $529,500

      5296 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

    • 4990 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      0.25 Acres
      $95,000 $115,000 17.4%

      4990 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 4874 Beech Tree DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      4 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt
      $330,000 $344,900 4.3%

      4874 Beech Tree DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Margaret Rudd Assoc/O.I.

    • 4992 Captiva CT SE, Southport, NC 28461
      4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
      $525,000 $539,000 2.6%

      4992 Captiva CT SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Sea Glass Realty LLC

    • 4893 Beech Tree DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt
      $330,000 $334,900 1.5%

      4893 Beech Tree DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Carolina Exclusives

    • 4529 Fleetwood DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt
      $333,000 $348,500 4.4%

      4529 Fleetwood DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Southern Realty Advantage LLC

    • 4501 Fleetwood Falls DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt
      $310,500 $318,000 2.4%

      4501 Fleetwood Falls DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • 5323 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
      $519,500 $519,500

      5323 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

    • 5311 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
      $519,500 $519,500

      5311 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

    • 5319 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
      $519,500 $498,500 4.2%

      5319 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

    • 5315 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
      $519,500 $519,500

      5315 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

    • 4895 Beech Tree DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt
      $310,000 $330,000 6.1%

      4895 Beech Tree DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Margaret Rudd Assoc/O.I.

    • 4995 Captiva CT SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
      $489,500 $489,500

      4995 Captiva CT SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

    • 4999 Captiva CT SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
      $489,500 $469,500 4.3%

      4999 Captiva CT SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

    • 5295 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
      $519,500 $519,500

      5295 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

    • 5280 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt
      $540,000 $559,000 3.4%

      5280 Marco DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Brunswick Forest Realty, LLC

    • 5005 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,067 SqFt
      $225,000 $279,500 19.5%

      5005 N Hampton DR SE, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by St James Properties LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County