+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    29 Properties
    Map

    29 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 1621 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $239,900 $239,900

      1621 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 128 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt
      $234,900 $234,900

      128 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by First Venture Commercial & Residential

    • 1516 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt
      $235,000 $234,900

      1516 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

    • 1621 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt
      $242,000 $239,900 0.9%

      1621 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Triangle East

    • 104 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt
      $240,000 $240,000

      104 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Tammie Harris Real Estate Firm

    • 128 Greys Mill CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt
      $234,900 $234,900

      128 Greys Mill CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 1608 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,367 SqFt
      $219,900 $219,900

      1608 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

    • 129 Greys Mill CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt
      $234,900 $234,500 0.2%

      129 Greys Mill CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

    • 1517 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt
      $250,000 $234,900 6.4%

      1517 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Keystone Realty, LLC

    • 113 Juniper CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt
      $206,000 $204,000 1.0%

      113 Juniper CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by WPI Realty LLC

    • 124 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,349 SqFt
      $190,000 $205,000 7.3%

      124 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Fathom Realty NC LLC

    • 1621 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt
      $150,000 $149,900 0.1%

      1621 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by FAIRFIELD REALTY

    • 132 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $200,000 $209,500 4.5%

      132 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    • 1608 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt
      $195,000 $195,000

      1608 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Pink Flamingo Realty, LLC

    • 109 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt
      $200,000 $199,900 0.1%

      109 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Century 21 Sterling Combs

    • 1632 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
      $202,000 $190,000 6.3%

      1632 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Reams Team Realty, LLC

    • 117 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt
      $180,000 $189,900 5.2%

      117 Justin CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by CECIL CAPPS INS. & REALTY CO.

    • 140 Greys Mill CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt
      $155,500 $163,000 4.6%

      140 Greys Mill CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 1633 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt
      $162,000 $168,800 4.0%

      1633 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    • 133 Juniper CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt
      $160,000 $147,900 8.2%

      133 Juniper CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 108 Juniper CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds3 Baths1,543 SqFt
      $155,000 $160,000 3.1%

      108 Juniper CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by THORNE REALTY, INC.

    • 1600 Winterberry DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
      $180,000 $179,900 0.1%

      1600 Winterberry DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by CECIL CAPPS INS. & REALTY CO.

    • 1516 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt
      $147,000 $142,900 2.9%

      1516 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    • 1612 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt
      $145,000 $139,900 3.6%

      1612 Crabapple LN, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Our Town Properties Inc.

    • 1
    • 2

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County