+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    612 Properties
    Map

    612 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 8652 Compass Pointe West Wynd NE, Leland, NC 28451
      3 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt
      1/89 89
      $820,000 $859,000 4.5%

      8652 Compass Pointe West Wynd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Carolina Plantations RE-Leland

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 2385 Red Birch TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451
      3 Beds3 Baths2,677 SqFt
      1/122 122
      $742,000 $747,000 0.7%

      2385 Red Birch TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 8409 S Pine Breeze LN NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds3 Baths2,905 SqFt
      1/56 56
      $675,000 $697,000 3.2%

      8409 S Pine Breeze LN NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Carolina Plantations RE-Leland

    • 2567 Sugargrove TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds4 Baths3,020 SqFt
      $905,000 $905,000

      2567 Sugargrove TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Carolina Plantations RE-Leland

    • 8600 Grassy Meadow WALK NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds5 Baths3,220 SqFt
      1/62 62
      $700,000 $799,000 12.4%

      8600 Grassy Meadow WALK NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Carolina Plantations RE-Leland

    • 8556 Pine Nut DR NE, Leland, NC 28451
      3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt
      1/65 65
      $621,000 $629,000 1.3%

      8556 Pine Nut DR NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Carolina Plantations RE-Leland

    • 8476 Compass Pointe East Wynd NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds3 Baths4,004 SqFt
      1/20 20
      $875,000 $899,000 2.7%

      8476 Compass Pointe East Wynd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by CeCee Poe, Broker

    • 2437 Meridian RD NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt
      1/78 78
      $585,000 $595,000 1.7%

      2437 Meridian RD NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Your Coastal Broker LLC

    • 2465 Meridian RD NE, Leland, NC 28451
      3 Beds3 Baths2,434 SqFt
      1/80 80
      $584,500 $595,000 1.8%

      2465 Meridian RD NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Carolina Plantations RE-Leland

    • 2349 Azalea Pointe NE, Leland, NC 28451
      0.22 Acres
      1/35 35
      $163,000 $165,000 1.2%

      2349 Azalea Pointe NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Coastal Properties

    • 8748 Horse Nettle DR NE #7b, Leland, NC 28451
      3 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $410,790 $400,800 2.5%

      8748 Horse Nettle DR NE #7b, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Compass Pointe Realty, LLC

    • 2632 Sweet Sassafras ST NE, Leland, NC 28451
      0.27 Acres
      1/20 20
      $145,000 $145,000

      2632 Sweet Sassafras ST NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Compass Pointe Realty, LLC

    • 2353 Red Birch TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451
      0.24 Acres
      1/7 7
      $144,000 $147,500 2.4%

      2353 Red Birch TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Carolina Plantations RE-Leland

    • 8412 S Pine Breeze LN NE, Leland, NC 28451
      3 Beds4 Baths2,286 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $452,000 $457,000 1.1%

      8412 S Pine Breeze LN NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Compass Pointe Realty, LLC

    • 8525 Oak Abbey TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451
      3 Beds3 Baths2,588 SqFt
      1/71 71
      $604,000 $624,900 3.3%

      8525 Oak Abbey TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Carolina Plantations RE-Leland

    • 1227 Bella Vista LN NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds3 Baths3,326 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $960,900 $990,900 3.0%

      1227 Bella Vista LN NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Homecoin.com

    • 2259 Azalea Pointe CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt
      1/62 62
      $460,000 $479,000 4.0%

      2259 Azalea Pointe CT NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    • 2580 E Timber Crest DR NE, Leland, NC 28451
      0.27 Acres
      1/19 19
      $230,000 $239,000 3.8%

      2580 E Timber Crest DR NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Compass Pointe Realty, LLC

    • 8262 Stenton DR NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds3 Baths2,309 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $459,000 $459,000

      8262 Stenton DR NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Century 21 Vanguard

    • 3038 W Timber Crest LN NE, Leland, NC 28451
      0.25 Acres
      1/20 20
      $265,000 $278,000 4.7%

      3038 W Timber Crest LN NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Compass Pointe Realty, LLC

    • 2643 W Timber Crest DR NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds4 Baths4,180 SqFt
      1/81 81
      $1,200,000 $1,250,000 4.0%

      2643 W Timber Crest DR NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • 2650 Little Bluestem LN NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds4 Baths2,821 SqFt
      1/58 58
      $799,900 $799,900

      2650 Little Bluestem LN NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Compass Pointe Realty, LLC

    • 2158 Palm Pointe NE, Leland, NC 28451
      3 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt
      1/60 60
      $795,000 $799,000 0.5%

      2158 Palm Pointe NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Southern Realty Advantage LLC

    • 9026 Mango Bay CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
      4 Beds4 Baths2,263 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $525,000 $535,000 1.9%

      9026 Mango Bay CT NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 26

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County