+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    26 Properties
    Map

    26 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 2623 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
      $252,400 $254,900 1.0%

      2623 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Grimes Real Estate Group

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 2629 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt
      $265,000 $265,000

      2629 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • 536 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $255,000 $254,900

      536 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • 2623 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt
      $150,000 $150,000

      2623 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Grimes Real Estate Group

    • 566 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
      $235,000 $240,000 2.1%

      566 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • 2702 Tonya CT, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt
      $252,000 $262,500 4.0%

      2702 Tonya CT, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Clifton Property Investment

    • 2631 Jasmine DR, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,359 SqFt
      $226,600 $226,600

      2631 Jasmine DR, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Century 21 The Realty Group

    • 2630 Jasmine DR, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt
      $243,000 $243,000

      2630 Jasmine DR, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • 562 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt
      $235,000 $242,500 3.1%

      562 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Whitley Realty Team LLC

    • 583 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt
      $260,000 $260,000

      583 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by DUFFUS REALTY INC.

    • 654 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt
      $217,000 $225,000 3.6%

      654 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2694 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt
      $237,000 $225,000 5.3%

      2694 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by KINSTON REALTY GROUP

    • 553 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt
      $225,000 $215,000 4.7%

      553 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by CENTURY 21 ELITE PROPERTIES

    • 665 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds3 Baths1,761 SqFt
      $238,000 $229,900 3.5%

      665 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    • 2687 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt
      $205,000 $185,000 10.8%

      2687 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    • 682 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt
      $177,400 $177,400

      682 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • 556 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt
      $195,000 $189,000 3.2%

      556 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by EVANS PROPERTIES

    • 523 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt
      $185,000 $179,900 2.8%

      523 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Haystack Realty Group

    • 2670 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
      $190,000 $179,900 5.6%

      2670 Rosewood DR, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Haystack Realty Group

    • 616 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
      $164,000 $150,000 9.3%

      616 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by ALDRIDGE & SOUTHERLAND

    • 2605 Lilac CT, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt
      $190,000 $185,000 2.7%

      2605 Lilac CT, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by CENTURY 21 ELITE PROPERTIES

    • 556 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt
      $130,000 $129,900 0.1%

      556 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Century 21 The Realty Group

    • 696 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt
      $178,500 $178,500

      696 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    • 536 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590
      3 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt
      $159,900 $155,200 3.0%

      536 Bayberry LN, Winterville, NC 28590

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • 1
    • 2

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County