- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
33 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt1/48 48$308,000 $299,000 3.0%577 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

4 Beds3 Baths2,194 SqFt1/40 40$325,000 $325,0002451 Kodiak DR, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt1/58 58$332,000 $348,500 4.7%2459 Kodiak DR, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

- 5 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt$355,000 $369,900 4.0%
2435 Kodiak DR, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt$345,000 $349,900 1.4%
560 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

5 Beds4 Baths3,101 SqFt1/47 47$369,900 $369,9002448 Kodiak DR, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,618 SqFt$340,500 $350,000 2.7%
477 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

- 5 Beds4 Baths2,876 SqFt$350,000 $350,000
426 Glacier PL, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

- 5 Beds3 Baths3,206 SqFt$360,000 $360,000
494 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by ALDRIDGE & SOUTHERLAND

- 5 Beds4 Baths2,985 SqFt$342,000 $339,900 0.6%
474 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by United Real Estate East Carolina

- 4 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt$269,000 $256,900 4.7%
577 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Allen Tate - ENC Pirate Realty

- 5 Beds3 Baths3,170 SqFt$375,000 $364,900 2.8%
520 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

- 5 Beds4 Baths3,084 SqFt$344,000 $330,000 4.2%
514 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt$304,000 $298,900 1.7%
2443 Kodiak DR, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Allen Tate - ENC Pirate Realty

- 4 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt$270,000 $265,000 1.9%
2467 Kodiak DR, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by REALTY WORLD LEVER & RUSSELL REAL ESTATE

- 5 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt$345,000 $339,900 1.5%
491 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Allen Tate - ENC Pirate Realty

- 3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt$272,500 $262,500 3.8%
2459 Kodiak DR, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by eXp Realty

- 5 Beds3 Baths3,150 SqFt$322,500 $335,000 3.7%
2434 Kodiak DR, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by REGIONAL PRIME PROPERTIES INC.

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt$261,000 $269,900 3.3%
500 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt$251,000 $252,000 0.4%
530 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by United Real Estate East Carolina

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,378 SqFt$257,000 $259,900 1.1%
488 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by ALDRIDGE & SOUTHERLAND

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt$229,900 $229,900
417 Glacier PL, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by REALTY WORLD LEVER & RUSSELL REAL ESTATE

- 4 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt$210,000 $218,000 3.7%
534 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt$215,000 $220,000 2.3%
539 Denali RD, Winterville, NC 28590
Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

- 1
- 2