Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
5 Properties
Map
5 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,307 SqFt$355,450 $355,450
120 New Twin Branch CT, Smithfield, NC 27577
Listed by Adams Homes Realty NC, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt$295,950 $298,950 1.0%
228 Galilee Branch DR, Smithfield, NC 27577
Listed by Adams Homes Realty NC, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt$332,100 $332,100
229 Galilee Branch DR, Smithfield, NC 27577
Listed by Adams Homes Realty NC, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt$333,350 $333,350
130 Galilee Branch DR, Smithfield, NC 27577
Listed by Adams Homes Realty NC, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt$344,800 $344,800
194 Galilee Branch Drive, Smithfield, NC 27577
Listed by Adams Homes Realty NC, Inc.

- 1