- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
203 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths2,195 SqFt1/55 55$528,000 $530,000 0.4%7620 Champlain DR, Wilmington, NC 28412
Listed by The Oceanaire Realty

4 Beds4 Baths2,496 SqFt1/54 54$579,000 $595,000 2.7%283 Hanover Lakes DR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Nest Realty

4 Beds4 Baths3,038 SqFt1/57 57$602,500 $600,000 0.4%113 Apple Canyon Lake CT, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

4 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt1/44 44$485,000 $485,0007604 Clark Hill RD, Wilmington, NC 28412
Listed by Buy Coastal Real Estate

4 Beds4 Baths2,475 SqFt1/69 69$585,000 $587,000 0.3%2373 Lakeside CIR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

4 Beds5 Baths3,810 SqFt1/55 55$540,000 $600,000 10.0%120 Claytor Lake CT, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by NextHome Cape Fear - Jacksonville

3 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt1/42 42$559,000 $559,000215 Hanover Lakes DR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt$412,500 $425,000 2.9%
6918 Haberdeen DR, Wilmington, NC 28411
Listed by RE/MAX Essential

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt$410,000 $435,000 5.7%
359 Hanover Lakes DR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Sea Glass Wilmington

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt$444,000 $439,000 1.1%
2212 Lakeside CIR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt$550,000 $545,000 0.9%
7309 Champlain DR, Wilmington, NC 28412
Listed by Network Real Estate

- 4 Beds4 Baths2,789 SqFt$550,000 $555,000 0.9%
2244 Lakeside CIR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Salt and Stone Property Group

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt$460,000 $465,000 1.1%
6911 Haberdeen DR, Wilmington, NC 28411
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt$486,000 $479,900 1.3%
116 Claytor Lake CT, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt$543,000 $545,900 0.5%
7523 Champlain DR, Wilmington, NC 28412
Listed by Blue Heron Real Estate

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt$635,000 $639,000 0.6%
2516 Lakeside CIR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds2 Baths2,069 SqFt$555,000 $549,500 1.0%
2106 Lake Kissimmee CT, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt$452,000 $459,000 1.5%
309 Hanover Lakes DR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by RE/MAX Essential

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt$385,000 $390,000 1.3%
117 Watauga RD, Wilmington, NC 28412
Listed by Chosen Realty of NC

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt$563,500 $572,500 1.6%
2340 Lakeside CIR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt$502,000 $510,000 1.6%
2112 Saranac Lake LN, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Broker Smith Inc.

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,577 SqFt$575,000 $587,000 2.0%
2107 Saranac Lake LN, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

- 5 Beds5 Baths3,026 SqFt$578,000 $584,000 1.0%
2111 Lake Kissimmee CT, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-OIB Mainland

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt$545,000 $565,000 3.5%
2245 Lakeside CIR, Wilmington, NC 28401
Listed by Debbie Hopper Real Estate Group LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 9