Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
12 Properties
Map
12 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt$330,000 $330,000
2492 John AVE SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by CENTURY 21 Sunset Realty

- 0.35 Acres$105,000 $110,000 4.5%
2529 John AVE SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by PROACTIVE Real Estate

- 4 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt$412,000 $460,000 10.4%
2954 Alan TRL SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by RE/MAX Southern Coast

- 0.25 Acres$50,000 $55,000 9.1%
2958 Darrell DR SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by PROACTIVE Real Estate

- 0.32 Acres$46,000 $49,000 6.1%
2473 John AVE SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Holden Beach

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt$990,000 $979,000 1.1%
2973 Alan TRL SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by Southport Realty, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt$560,000 $600,000 6.7%
2973 Alan TRL SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

- 3 Beds3 Baths3,088 SqFt$725,000 $799,000 9.3%
2546 John AVE SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Holden Beach

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,262 SqFt$330,500 $339,900 2.8%
2940 Alan TRL SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by PROACTIVE Real Estate

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,707 SqFt$228,665 $259,900 12.0%
2491 John AVE SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sloane Realty OIB

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt$160,000 $200,000 20.0%
2481 John AVE SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by RE/MAX Executive

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt$165,000 $175,000 5.7%
2970 Darrell DR SW, Supply, NC 28462
Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Holden Beach

- 1