+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    66 Properties
    Map

    66 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 410 Kershaw ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $312,000 $324,900 4.0%

      410 Kershaw ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sloane Realty OIB

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 438 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $305,000 $310,000 1.6%

      438 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 515 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt
      1/19 19
      $240,000 $265,900 9.7%

      515 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 391 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $325,000 $321,900 1.0%

      391 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Calabash

    • 574 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      2 Beds2 Baths1,171 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $240,000 $239,900

      574 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Calabash

    • 430 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
      $274,000 $285,000 3.9%

      430 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Beach Time Realty, LLC

    • 338 Wampee ST, Calabash, NC 28467
      4 Beds3 Baths1,940 SqFt
      1/46 46
      $343,000 $355,000 3.4%

      338 Wampee ST, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-KBT

    • 317 Santee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt
      $295,000 $299,900 1.6%

      317 Santee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty

    • 306 Santee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt
      $318,000 $350,000 9.1%

      306 Santee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by INNOVATE Real Estate

    • 474 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt
      $270,000 $274,900 1.8%

      474 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Calabash

    • 393 Oconee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt
      $262,500 $269,900 2.7%

      393 Oconee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Calabash

    • 438 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt
      $299,900 $299,900

      438 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Myrtle Beach Real Estate LLC

    • 443 Seneca ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
      $295,000 $298,000 1.0%

      443 Seneca ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Calabash

    • 539 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt
      $319,000 $324,900 1.8%

      539 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sloane Realty OIB

    • 415 Seneca ST, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
      $298,866 $295,000 1.3%

      415 Seneca ST, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Sea Oats Real Estate

    • 467 Wampee ST, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt
      $314,000 $317,000 0.9%

      467 Wampee ST, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by RE/MAX Southern Shores

    • 453 Hampton ST, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt
      $285,000 $295,000 3.4%

      453 Hampton ST, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

    • 468 Hampton ST, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt
      $350,000 $354,900 1.4%

      468 Hampton ST, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Calabash

    • 312 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
      $315,000 $313,900 0.4%

      312 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 457 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt
      $280,000 $275,000 1.8%

      457 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Shoreline Realty

    • 460 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      4 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt
      $322,500 $327,500 1.5%

      460 Hampton ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • 464 Hampton ST, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $280,000 $288,500 2.9%

      464 Hampton ST, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 532 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds3 Baths1,625 SqFt
      $290,000 $307,000 5.5%

      532 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • 355 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467
      3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt
      $315,000 $318,900 1.2%

      355 Wampee ST NW, Calabash, NC 28467

      Listed by RE/MAX at the Beach / Calabash

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County