+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    362 Properties
    Map

    362 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 420 Kings Landing RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $630,000 $625,000 0.8%

      420 Kings Landing RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 104 Coots TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths3,125 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $675,000 $699,000 3.4%

      104 Coots TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • 108 Deer Cove RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths3,171 SqFt
      1/70 70
      $1,850,000 $1,850,000

      108 Deer Cove RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by RE/MAX Executive

    • 129 Coots TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths2,975 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $607,500 $624,900 2.8%

      129 Coots TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate - Jax

    • 151 Olde Point RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths2,579 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $472,000 $479,000 1.5%

      151 Olde Point RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • 610 Saw Grass RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      0.63 Acres
      1/10 10
      $160,000 $180,000 11.1%

      610 Saw Grass RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Carolina One Properties Inc.

    • 703 Brown Pelican LN, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths2,978 SqFt
      1/77 77
      $840,000 $860,000 2.3%

      703 Brown Pelican LN, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by HAVEN Realty Co.

    • 287 Waldorf WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds3 Baths2,648 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $499,900 $499,900

      287 Waldorf WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coastal Green Properties, Inc.

    • 480 Captain Beam BLVD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths2,811 SqFt
      1/68 68
      $780,000 $785,000 0.6%

      480 Captain Beam BLVD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coastal Realty Associates LLC

    • 105 White Heron Cove RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths3,114 SqFt
      1/5 5
      $1,250,000 $1,100,000 13.6%

      105 White Heron Cove RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by RE/MAX Essential

    • 1020 Cordgrass RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds2 Baths2,206 SqFt
      1/65 65
      $550,000 $579,000 5.0%

      1020 Cordgrass RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 216 Waldorf WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443
      5 Beds3 Baths2,958 SqFt
      1/61 61
      $485,000 $495,000 2.0%

      216 Waldorf WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • 116 Olde Point RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths2,703 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $485,000 $499,000 2.8%

      116 Olde Point RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • 214 Ravenswood RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $450,000 $450,000

      214 Ravenswood RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    • 0 Cordgrass RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      0.46 Acres
      $160,000 $170,000 5.9%

      0 Cordgrass RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

    • 112 Coastal Bluffs CT, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths3,690 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $1,812,000 $2,195,000 17.4%

      112 Coastal Bluffs CT, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

    • 338 Olde Point LOOP, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths4,396 SqFt
      1/17 17
      $2,400,000 $2,450,000 2.0%

      338 Olde Point LOOP, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

    • 101 Marshview RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths3,085 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $1,195,000 $1,220,000 2.0%

      101 Marshview RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 153 Olde Point RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths2,639 SqFt
      $400,000 $435,000 8.0%

      153 Olde Point RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • 362 Olde Point LOOP, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds5 Baths4,310 SqFt
      1/76 76
      $2,212,500 $2,500,000 11.5%

      362 Olde Point LOOP, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • 605 Sawgrass RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds2 Baths2,278 SqFt
      $565,000 $575,000 1.7%

      605 Sawgrass RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • 605 Ravenswood RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds4 Baths4,375 SqFt
      $1,075,000 $1,200,000 10.4%

      605 Ravenswood RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Century 21 Vanguard

    • 107 Patton LN, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt
      $1,375,000 $1,495,000 8.0%

      107 Patton LN, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coastal Realty Associates LLC

    • 103 Ridge RD, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds5 Baths2,815 SqFt
      $525,000 $540,000 2.8%

      103 Ridge RD, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by RE/MAX Southern Coast

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 16

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County