+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    27 Properties
    Map

    27 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 1242 Ocean Sands DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths1,943 SqFt
      $547,636 $547,636

      1242 Ocean Sands DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 2339 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $557,720 $557,720

      2339 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2451 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461
      2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
      1/8 8
      $397,400 $399,900 0.6%

      2451 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2289 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $504,410 $496,910 1.5%

      2289 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2478 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt
      1/12 12
      $479,256 $479,256

      2478 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2443 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt
      $411,912 $411,912

      2443 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2482 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $492,500 $494,611 0.4%

      2482 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2285 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461
      5 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $652,828 $652,828

      2285 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 1121 Mallard Pointe LN, Southport, NC 28461
      2 Beds3 Baths2,513 SqFt
      1/2 2
      $662,063 $662,053

      1121 Mallard Pointe LN, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2273 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,669 SqFt
      $458,400 $487,221 5.9%

      2273 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2351 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461
      2 Beds3 Baths2,513 SqFt
      $697,474 $697,474

      2351 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 1257 Ocean Sands DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt
      $524,769 $524,769

      1257 Ocean Sands DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 1230 Ocean Sands DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt
      $616,248 $616,248

      1230 Ocean Sands DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 1266 Ocean Sands DR, Southport, NC 28461
      2 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt
      $633,019 $492,900 28.4%

      1266 Ocean Sands DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2281 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt
      $510,554 $510,554

      2281 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2319 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths1,943 SqFt
      $562,738 $562,738

      2319 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 1105 Mallard Pointe LN, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt
      $670,672 $557,900 20.2%

      1105 Mallard Pointe LN, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2315 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,797 SqFt
      $509,928 $506,018 0.8%

      2315 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2495 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt
      $390,000 $394,900 1.2%

      2495 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2307 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461
      2 Beds3 Baths2,513 SqFt
      $638,824 $628,899 1.6%

      2307 Crescent Bay DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2494 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $473,448 $473,448

      2494 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2490 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $490,820 $490,280 0.1%

      2490 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2498 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds3 Baths2,263 SqFt
      $510,197 $510,197

      2498 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 2491 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461
      3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt
      $385,820 $385,820

      2491 Lake Ridge DR, Southport, NC 28461

      Listed by Clark Family Realty

    • 1
    • 2

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County
        Schedule Your Visit
        Free Coastal Guidebook