- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
44 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
0.05 Acres1/31 31$110,000 $145,000 24.1%90 & 92 Pelican ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

0.04 Acres1/15 15$90,000 $109,900 18.1%Lot 45 B Kayak ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Surf Realty and Property Management

0.03 Acres1/22 22$110,000 $120,000 8.3%117 Dock ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Surf Realty and Property Management

- 0.01 Acres$120,000 $132,500 9.4%
69b Leeward ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by The Oceanaire Realty

- 0.03 Acres$129,000 $129,000
75 Leeward ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 0.03 Acres$140,000 $159,900 12.4%
Lot 83-B Mullet ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Surf Realty and Property Management

- 0.04 Acres$100,000 $100,000
84 Mullet ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 0.03 Acres$110,000 $135,000 18.5%
Lot 2 Oar ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Surf Realty and Property Management

- 0.03 Acres$99,000 $109,900 9.9%
Lot 127 Quarterdeck, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Surf Realty and Property Management

- 0 Acres$162,000 $195,000 16.9%
49 Beach ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

- 0.02 Acres$108,000 $110,000 1.8%
53 Beach ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by RE/MAX Now

- 0.04 Acres$95,000 $110,000 13.6%
23 Atlantic ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 0.03 Acres$109,900 $109,900
Lot 72 Beach ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Surf Realty and Property Management

- 0.04 Acres$164,900 $164,900
Lot 73 Beach ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Surf Realty and Property Management

- 0.04 Acres$130,000 $149,900 13.3%
84 Carolina ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

- 0.03 Acres$145,000 $150,000 3.3%
16 G Oar ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

- 0.03 Acres$117,000 $125,000 6.4%
94 Pelican ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

- 0.03 Acres$150,000 $150,000
24 Urchin ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 0.03 Acres$125,000 $130,000 3.8%
2-B Inlet ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 0.03 Acres$138,000 $144,500 4.5%
164-O Herring ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 0.04 Acres$127,000 $126,900 0.1%
Lot 2 Atlantic ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Surf Realty and Property Management

- 871 Sqft Lot$77,500 $79,900 3.0%
161-O Herring ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by RE/MAX Complete

- 0.04 Acres$150,000 $157,000 4.5%
83-B Mullet ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 0.03 Acres$126,900 $126,900
109 Carolina ST, North Topsail Beach, NC 28460
Listed by Surf Realty and Property Management

- 1
- 2