- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
60 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,155 SqFt$585,000 $589,900 0.8%
1636 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Weichert, Realtors - LKN Partners

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt$585,000 $619,000 5.5%
1664 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Coastline Homes Realty

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,982 SqFt$559,900 $559,900
1712 Sand Harbor CIR #20a, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,161 SqFt$582,500 $589,000 1.1%
1637 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by The Saltwater Agency

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt$560,000 $565,000 0.9%
1712 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Beach & Forest Realty North

- 3 Beds2 Baths2,091 SqFt$554,000 $564,251 1.8%
1596 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Intracoastal Realty

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt$530,000 $544,900 2.7%
1724 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Intracoastal Realty

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt$572,500 $574,550 0.4%
1551 Sand Harbor CIR #1551, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Coastline Homes Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt1/58 58$575,000 $562,300 2.3%1576 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Wit Realty LLC

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt$532,000 $539,000 1.3%
1704 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 3 Beds2 Baths2,168 SqFt$565,000 $572,000 1.2%
1556 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Wit Realty LLC

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt$525,000 $550,000 4.5%
1595 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-OIB Island

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt$495,000 $499,900 1.0%
1600 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

- 3 Beds2 Baths2,042 SqFt$500,000 $510,000 2.0%
1587 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Carolina Elite Properties LHR

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt$525,000 $525,000
1588 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Shoreline Realty

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,161 SqFt$550,000 $549,999
1553 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by eXp Realty

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt$449,000 $449,000
1672 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Logan Realty, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt$419,000 $425,000 1.4%
1716 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Logan Realty, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt$420,000 $429,000 2.1%
1720 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Logan Realty, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt$433,000 $439,900 1.6%
1712 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Logan Realty, Inc.

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,295 SqFt$455,000 $469,000 3.0%
1664 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Logan Realty, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt$429,000 $429,000
1704 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Logan Realty, Inc.

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,161 SqFt$470,600 $470,650
1688 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Logan Realty, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt$432,750 $434,750 0.5%
1692 Sand Harbor CIR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by Logan Realty, Inc.

- 1
- 2
- 3