- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
27 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 0.3 Acres$349,000 $349,000
127 Sea Isle North DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

3 Beds6 Baths5,944 SqFt1/3 3$4,000,000 $4,000,000137 Sea Isle DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by A Non Member

- 4 Beds4 Baths2,607 SqFt$1,100,000 $1,250,000 12.0%
412 Sea Isle W DR #& Slip 35, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 3 Beds4 Baths2,526 SqFt$1,200,000 $1,324,900 9.4%
203 Sea Isle PT #& Slip #72, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

0.42 Acres1/10 10$200,000 $240,000 16.7%400 Sea Isle W DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Bluewater Real Estate AB

- 0.27 Acres$345,900 $349,900 1.1%
102 Sea Isle N DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 3 Beds5 Baths3,397 SqFt$1,420,000 $1,399,900 1.4%
312 Sea Isle PT #& Slip #85, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 4 Beds6 Baths4,095 SqFt$1,850,000 $1,799,900 2.8%
155 Sea Isle North DR #+ Slip 64, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt1/67 67$940,000 $949,900 1.0%408 Sea Isle W DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt1/84 84$1,151,000 $1,095,000 5.1%114 Sea Isle N DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 3 Beds2 Baths2,779 SqFt$775,000 $775,000
121 Sea Isle N DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by HTR Coastal Properties

3 Beds6 Baths5,987 SqFt1/102 102$2,100,000 $2,250,000 6.7%137 Sea Isle DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,327 SqFt$850,000 $850,000
144 Sea Isle N DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

5 Beds9 Baths5,671 SqFt1/42 42$2,700,000 $2,950,000 8.5%103 Sea Isle DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Emerald Isle Realty

5 Beds6 Baths2,832 SqFt1/6 6$725,000 $729,900 0.7%101 Sea Isle DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Emerald Isle Realty

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt$610,000 $650,000 6.2%
408 Sea Isle W DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by RE/MAX Homestead Swansboro

- 0.36 Acres$180,000 $199,900 10.0%
410 Sea Isle W DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 5 Beds6 Baths5,175 SqFt$2,700,000 $2,795,000 3.4%
113 Sea Isle DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 0.64 Acres$450,000 $430,000 4.7%
411 Sea Isle W DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by RE/MAX Ocean Properties

- 4 Beds5 Baths3,820 SqFt$900,000 $950,000 5.3%
216 Sea Isle PT, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Mitchell Prime Properties

- 0.4 Acres$312,500 $345,000 9.4%
502 Sea Isle CT, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Bluewater Real Estate AB

- 6 Beds6 Baths4,005 SqFt$985,000 $1,000,000 1.5%
126 Sea Isle DR, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Emerald Isle Realty

- 5 Beds6 Baths3,411 SqFt$755,000 $848,000 11.0%
503 Sea Isle CT, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Mitchell Prime Properties

- 4 Beds6 Baths4,927 SqFt$1,140,000 $1,200,000 5.0%
207 Sea Isle PT, Indian Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 1
- 2