- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
27 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt1/41 41$585,000 $575,000 1.7%404 Venus CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

3 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt1/43 43$562,500 $575,000 2.2%923 Royal Bonnet DR, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt1/49 49$555,000 $569,900 2.6%907 Royal Bonnet DR, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by LIFE Properties

3 Beds3 Baths1,998 SqFt1/18 18$571,000 $550,000 3.8%909 Royal Bonnet DR, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt$510,000 $519,900 1.9%
827 Royal Bonnet DR, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,832 SqFt$565,000 $585,000 3.4%
809 Royal Bonnet DR, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,966 SqFt$545,000 $545,000
412 Venus CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt$471,000 $485,000 2.9%
6603 Butterclam CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,899 SqFt$550,000 $539,500 1.9%
809 Royal Bonnet CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,957 SqFt$490,000 $450,000 8.9%
929 Royal Bonnet DR, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt$440,000 $434,900 1.2%
519 Sandcastle CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt$330,000 $330,000
403 Painted Spindle CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt$315,000 $330,000 4.5%
408 Sundial CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,899 SqFt$400,000 $379,000 5.5%
809 Royal Bonnet CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by RE/MAX Essential

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt$380,000 $379,900
806 Royal Bonnet CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by RE/MAX Essential

- 4 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt$360,500 $365,000 1.2%
503 Sandcastle CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Moment Realty LLC

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt$370,000 $375,000 1.3%
509 Sandcastle CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Moment Realty LLC

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,443 SqFt$416,900 $424,900 1.9%
915 Royal Bonnet DR, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,958 SqFt$349,000 $348,500 0.1%
519 Sandcastle CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by RE/MAX Essential

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt$360,000 $360,000
409 Venus CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt$360,000 $364,900 1.3%
501 Sandcastle CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt$318,000 $324,900 2.1%
507 Sandcastle CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt$333,500 $335,000 0.4%
509 Sandcastle CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt$351,000 $353,000 0.6%
405 Sundial CT, Wilmington, NC 28405
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 1
- 2