+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    11 Properties
    Map

    11 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 14980 Kenwyn DR #Apt D, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $160,625 $175,000 8.2%

      14980 Kenwyn DR #Apt D, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 14981 Kenwyn DR #Apt C, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $172,000 $179,000 3.9%

      14981 Kenwyn DR #Apt C, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

    • 14910 Kenwyn DR #B, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      2 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
      $165,000 $165,000

      14910 Kenwyn DR #B, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Hasty Realty

    • 14890 Kenwyn DR #Unit B, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      2 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt
      $165,000 $170,000 2.9%

      14890 Kenwyn DR #Unit B, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Hasty Realty

    • 14910 Kenwyn DR #Unit B, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt
      $142,000 $142,000

      14910 Kenwyn DR #Unit B, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Hasty Realty

    • 14981 Kenwyn DR #D, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
      $135,000 $135,000

      14981 Kenwyn DR #D, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Hasty Realty

    • 14980 Kenwyn DR #B, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      2 Beds3 Baths1,172 SqFt
      $86,000 $90,000 4.4%

      14980 Kenwyn DR #B, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Associated Realty, Inc

    • 14980 Kenwyn DR #A, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt
      $120,000 $120,000

      14980 Kenwyn DR #A, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by A Non Member

    • 14961 Kenwyn DR #B, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt
      $123,500 $125,000 1.2%

      14961 Kenwyn DR #B, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Associated Realty, Inc

    • 14960 C Kenwyn DR, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      2 Beds3 Baths1,136 SqFt
      $88,500 $87,900 0.7%

      14960 C Kenwyn DR, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Hasty Realty

    • 14940 Kenwyn DR, Laurinburg, NC 28352
      2 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt
      $129,000 $135,000 4.4%

      14940 Kenwyn DR, Laurinburg, NC 28352

      Listed by Hasty Realty

    • 1

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County