+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    151 Properties
    Map

    151 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 23 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds3 Baths3,105 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $460,000 $475,000 3.2%

      23 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 97 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths2,989 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $458,750 $490,000 6.4%

      97 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • 106 Starling DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths2,418 SqFt
      1/64 64
      $463,900 $463,900

      106 Starling DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Lucas and Associates REALTORS Inc.

    • 203 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths3,406 SqFt
      $510,000 $545,000 6.4%

      203 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • 144 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths2,942 SqFt
      $495,500 $495,500

      144 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp.

    • 213 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths3,122 SqFt
      $500,000 $489,900 2.1%

      213 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Cartwright Realty, LLC

    • 78 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt
      $444,500 $455,000 2.3%

      78 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • 41 Chickadee WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds3 Baths2,729 SqFt
      $475,000 $475,000

      41 Chickadee WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by REAL Broker LLC

    • 57 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
      5 Beds4 Baths3,032 SqFt
      $500,000 $500,000

      57 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • 179 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443
      7 Beds7 Baths3,674 SqFt
      $626,000 $634,900 1.4%

      179 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Cartwright Realty, LLC

    • 14 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt
      $420,000 $429,000 2.1%

      14 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 242 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds3 Baths2,401 SqFt
      $430,000 $440,000 2.3%

      242 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Treasure

    • 103 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds3 Baths2,759 SqFt
      $497,500 $509,500 2.4%

      103 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 143 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
      5 Beds4 Baths3,510 SqFt
      $599,000 $599,000

      143 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Nest Realty

    • 185 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443
      5 Beds5 Baths3,435 SqFt
      $605,000 $609,000 0.7%

      185 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Nest Realty

    • 163 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt
      $415,000 $419,900 1.2%

      163 Violetear RDG, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Lucas and Associates REALTORS Inc.

    • 227 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds3 Baths2,832 SqFt
      $504,899 $509,000 0.8%

      227 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by eXp Realty

    • 205 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths3,369 SqFt
      $568,000 $579,900 2.1%

      205 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • 281 Sparrows BND, Hampstead, NC 28443
      5 Beds4 Baths3,522 SqFt
      $603,000 $599,900 0.5%

      281 Sparrows BND, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Cartwright Realty, LLC

    • 14 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt
      $395,000 $399,000 1.0%

      14 Thrush TRL, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 51 Chickadee WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds4 Baths3,127 SqFt
      $484,000 $493,500 1.9%

      51 Chickadee WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

    • 220 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt
      $417,000 $439,000 5.0%

      220 Downy DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

• 32 Petrel TRCE #Lot 93, Hampstead, NC 28443
      4 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt
      $443,180 $443,180

      32 Petrel TRCE #Lot 93, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Dream Finders Realty LLC

    • 141 Starling DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
      3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt
      $375,000 $375,000

      141 Starling DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-KBT

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 7

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County