Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
11 Properties
Map
11 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,057 SqFt$490,000 $540,000 9.3%
100 Beaver LN, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

- 3 Beds4 Baths3,390 SqFt$785,000 $849,000 7.5%
15 Magnolia AVE, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Nexthome In The Pines

- 4 Beds5 Baths3,416 SqFt$975,000 $1,000,000 2.5%
5 Magnolia AVE, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Nexthome In The Pines

- 3 Beds2 Baths2,688 SqFt$575,000 $625,000 8.0%
90 Beaver LN, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Pines Sotheby's International Realty

- 3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt$749,500 $760,000 1.4%
65 Beaver LN, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Everything Pines Partners LLC

- 4 Beds4 Baths2,890 SqFt$600,000 $619,000 3.1%
60 Beaver LN, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by McDevitt Town & Country Properties

- 4 Beds4 Baths4,287 SqFt$875,000 $895,000 2.2%
110 Magnolia AVE, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

- 4 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt$650,000 $649,000 0.2%
5 Magnolia AVE, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Lifestyle Property Partners

- 3 Beds4 Baths2,625 SqFt$530,000 $530,000
30 Beaver LN, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HS Pinehurst Realty Group/PH

- 3 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt$502,000 $519,000 3.3%
90 Magnolia AVE, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Everything Pines Partners LLC

- 3 Beds4 Baths3,750 SqFt$650,000 $650,000
95 Magnolia AVE, Pinehurst, NC 28374
Listed by Everything Pines Partners LLC

- 1