- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
256 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 0.43 Acres$157,500 $170,000 7.4%
3504 Belle Meade WAY NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

- 0.37 Acres$103,000 $109,000 5.5%
3741 Friendly Orange CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Carolina Plantations RE-Leland

- 0.36 Acres$102,000 $105,900 3.7%
3809 Bay Colony RD NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Bluffs Real Estate Company

4 Beds4 Baths2,712 SqFt1/107 107$875,000 $879,000 0.5%3774 River Park WAY NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corporation

3 Beds4 Baths2,590 SqFt1/58 58$728,000 $747,000 2.5%3677 Rivergate WAY NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

4 Beds4 Baths3,870 SqFt1/7 7$1,365,000 $1,399,000 2.4%9023 River Glenn LOOP NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Bluffs Real Estate Company

3 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt1/70 70$680,000 $695,000 2.2%3810 Lemon Drop LN NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

0.35 Acres1/3 3$225,000 $235,000 4.3%3705 Little Berry PL NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Bluffs Real Estate Company

4 Beds4 Baths3,510 SqFt1/78 78$945,000 $965,000 2.1%3478 Belle Meade WAY NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Bluffs Real Estate Company

3 Beds3 Baths3,279 SqFt1/86 86$865,000 $875,000 1.1%3706 Friendly Orange CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by eXp Realty

4 Beds4 Baths2,393 SqFt1/54 54$630,000 $649,000 2.9%3505 Belle Meade WAY NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Navigate Realty

4 Beds4 Baths3,311 SqFt1/77 77$850,000 $890,000 4.5%9362 Fallen Pear LN NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

- 0.59 Acres$170,000 $180,000 5.6%
9368 Orange Manor CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Sound and Sea Realty LLC

- 0.22 Acres$120,000 $120,000
3725 Rivergate WAY NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Bluffs Real Estate Company

3 Beds3 Baths2,976 SqFt1/79 79$865,000 $900,000 3.9%3916 Flint Rock RD NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

3 Beds4 Baths2,645 SqFt1/50 50$975,000 $994,023 1.9%3441 Belle Meade WAY NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Bluffs Real Estate Company

0.37 Acres1/24 24$200,000 $215,000 7.0%9315 Buccaneer CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Bluffs Real Estate Company

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt$705,000 $715,000 1.4%
3756 Silver Melon RD NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

- 0.22 Acres$550,000 $550,000
3721 Rivergate WAY NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Bluffs Real Estate Company

- 0.45 Acres$235,000 $235,000
9394 Grey Leaf CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Bluffs Real Estate Company

- 0.35 Acres$165,000 $160,000 3.1%
3720 Friendly Orange CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Thomas Parker Realty Group

- 0.35 Acres$149,000 $155,000 3.9%
9363 Orange Manor CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt$875,000 $875,000
3799 Bay Colony RD NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by Coastal Lights Realty

- 0.35 Acres$160,000 $160,000
9402 Fallen Pear LN NE, Leland, NC 28451
Listed by The Thomas Parker Realty Group

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 11