- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
326 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
5 Beds4 Baths2,981 SqFt1/58 58$521,000 $521,000107 Evergreen Forest DR, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by MacDonald Realty Group

5 Beds3 Baths2,671 SqFt1/37 37$422,640 $426,140 0.8%811 Ring Bill CT #Lot 344, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

4 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt1/49 49$430,000 $434,900 1.1%404 Ibis CT, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt1/58 58$430,000 $429,500 0.1%302 Sumac CT, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Coastal Carolina Real Estate

4 Beds3 Baths2,394 SqFt1/43 43$435,000 $435,000603 Needlerush RD, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Terri Alphin Smith & Co

4 Beds3 Baths2,940 SqFt1/90 90$520,000 $515,000 1.0%705 Serenity WAY, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

3 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt1/44 44$405,000 $410,000 1.2%303 Royal Eagle CT #Lot 332, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Terri Alphin Smith & Co

4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt1/35 35$447,000 $445,000 0.4%129 Evergreen Forest DR, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Keller Williams Transition

4 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt1/75 75$530,000 $539,900 1.8%313 Red Cedar DR, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Equity Real Estate, LLC

5 Beds3 Baths3,261 SqFt1/92 92$519,000 $519,000931 Needlerush RD, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by MacDonald Realty Group

4 Beds3 Baths2,354 SqFt1/55 55$429,000 $429,000114 Delray CT, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

5 Beds4 Baths3,196 SqFt1/64 64$520,000 $529,900 1.9%532 Saratoga RD, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Salt Marsh Properties

- 5 Beds4 Baths3,027 SqFt$495,000 $510,000 2.9%
926 Needlerush RD, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 0.72 Acres$85,000 $95,900 11.4%
710 Serenity WAY, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by RE/MAX Executive

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,873 SqFt$475,000 $484,900 2.0%
635 Prospect WAY, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by REAL Broker LLC

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt$420,000 $429,900 2.3%
911 Needlerush RD, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

- 5 Beds4 Baths2,994 SqFt$504,000 $510,000 1.2%
897 Needlerush RD, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 5 Beds3 Baths3,199 SqFt$539,000 $539,000
557 Saratoga RD, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

5 Beds4 Baths3,249 SqFt1/38 38$490,000 $499,000 1.8%100 Delray CT, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460

- 0.46 Acres$40,000 $49,900 19.8%
504 Saratoga RD, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by RE/MAX Now

- 0.56 Acres$40,000 $44,900 10.9%
603 Pennywort CT, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by RE/MAX Now

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,478 SqFt$428,000 $430,500 0.6%
218 Avocet WAY, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt$445,000 $449,900 1.1%
202 Laridae CT, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by REAL Broker LLC

- 4 Beds3 Baths2,394 SqFt$424,900 $424,900
210 Avocet WAY, Sneads Ferry, NC 28460
Listed by Equity Real Estate, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 14