- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
21 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt1/17 17$214,900 $214,9004752 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt$199,999 $195,000 2.6%
4703 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by The Forbes Real Estate Group

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt$203,000 $219,900 7.7%
4741 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt$205,000 $213,800 4.1%
4716 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Triangle East

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt$215,000 $215,000
4738 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Cary

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt$198,500 $198,500
4770 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Moorefield Real Estate LLC

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt$255,000 $269,500 5.4%
4731 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Fathom Realty NC LLC

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt$214,900 $214,900
4740 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

- 2 Beds3 Baths1,462 SqFt$194,000 $191,500 1.3%
4707 Gardenia Circle CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt$195,000 $199,900 2.5%
4722 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Moorefield Real Estate LLC

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt$199,000 $196,750 1.1%
4750 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Pink Flamingo Realty, LLC

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt$152,000 $150,000 1.3%
4701 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by First Wilson Properties

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt$167,000 $162,500 2.8%
4739 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt$157,500 $157,500
4736 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Coldwell Banker Watson Properties

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt$157,500 $157,500
4770 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Century 21 Sterling Combs

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt$147,000 $137,900 6.6%
4792 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Market Leader Realty, LLC.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt$170,000 $169,900 0.1%
4738 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Coldwell Banker Watson Properties

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt$135,000 $139,900 3.5%
4741 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by New Property Group, Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt$139,000 $144,500 3.8%
4722 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Moorefield Real Estate LLC

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt$141,900 $135,900 4.4%
4720 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by CENTURY 21 THE COMBS COMPANY

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt$124,000 $124,000
4724 Gardenia CIR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
Listed by Market Leader Realty, LLC.

- 1