Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
11 Properties
Map
11 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
3 Beds5 Baths3,263 SqFt$750,000 $750,000129 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Pine State Signature Homes, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt1/37 37$429,900 $429,900101 Emerald CT, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Eddy Myers Real Estate

0.48 Acres1/21 21$93,000 $95,000 2.1%129 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast AB

4 Beds4 Baths4,200 SqFt1/71 71$725,000 $749,000 3.2%111 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Al Williams Properties

0.5 Acres1/5 5$73,000 $75,000 2.7%118 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,756 SqFt$360,000 $365,000 1.4%
126 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt$395,000 $379,900 4.0%
103 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt$320,000 $330,000 3.0%
125 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Smith Realty Group

- 3 Beds2 Baths2,099 SqFt$382,000 $375,000 1.9%
130 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

- 3 Beds3 Baths3,003 SqFt$419,000 $419,000
109 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Eddy Myers Real Estate

- 3 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt$310,000 $299,500 3.5%
103 Tiffany WAY, Beaufort, NC 28516
Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Adv EI

- 1