+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    45 Properties
    Map

    45 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 4228 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt
      1/15 15
      $190,000 $190,000

      4228 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Fathom Realty NC LLC

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 213 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $227,500 $239,900 5.2%

      213 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 4262 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt
      1/10 10
      $159,900 $159,900

      4262 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by FAIRFIELD REALTY

    • 318 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds3 Baths1,491 SqFt
      $275,000 $274,000 0.4%

      318 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 212 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt
      $214,000 $217,000 1.4%

      212 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Touchdown Realty Co

    • 216 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt
      $211,000 $212,900 0.9%

      216 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Century 21 Sterling Combs

    • 323 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt
      $213,500 $215,000 0.7%

      323 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 327 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt
      $215,000 $215,000

      327 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 315 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt
      $212,750 $212,750

      315 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 319 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt
      $212,750 $212,750

      319 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 220 Mayfair DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      4 Beds3 Baths2,534 SqFt
      $330,000 $340,000 2.9%

      220 Mayfair DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • 4258 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
      $215,000 $219,000 1.8%

      4258 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • 4257 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds3 Baths2,143 SqFt
      $296,000 $294,900 0.4%

      4257 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

    • 244 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt
      $202,000 $204,900 1.4%

      244 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by WORLD PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL DWYER & ASSOC.

    • 306 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt
      $215,000 $210,000 2.4%

      306 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Century 21 Sterling Combs

    • 213 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt
      $184,900 $184,900

      213 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 217 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt
      $184,900 $184,900

      217 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 209 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt
      $214,900 $214,900

      209 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 205 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt
      $214,900 $214,900

      205 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 204 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt
      $214,900 $214,900

      204 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 208 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt
      $214,900 $214,900

      208 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 248 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt
      $165,900 $165,900

      248 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    • 4266 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      3 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt
      $240,000 $249,900 4.0%

      4266 Belgreen DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Market Leader Realty, LLC.

    • 221 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
      2 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt
      $159,900 $159,900

      221 Braylock DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

      Listed by Boone, Hill, Allen & Ricks

    • 1
    • 2

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County