+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    42 Properties
    Map

    42 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 330 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      5 Beds4 Baths2,445 SqFt
      1/19 19
      $570,000 $590,000 3.4%

      330 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 85 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $495,000 $515,000 3.9%

      85 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Keller Williams Pinehurst

    • 266 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,159 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $525,000 $525,000

      266 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by The Gentry Team

    • 15 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,262 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $500,000 $500,000

      15 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Everything Pines Partners LLC

    • 435 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      5 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $569,000 $579,000 1.7%

      435 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Pines Sotheby's International Realty

    • 95 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $505,500 $499,999 1.1%

      95 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Chosen Realty of NC

    • 55 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,603 SqFt
      1/7 7
      $540,000 $540,000

      55 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Pines Sotheby's International Realty

    • 60 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds3 Baths2,295 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $490,000 $490,000

      60 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Pines Sotheby's International Realty

    • 310 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      4 Beds4 Baths2,437 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $579,000 $599,900 3.5%

      310 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Lynette Williams Real Estate LLC

    • 75 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $485,000 $499,500 2.9%

      75 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HS Pinehurst Realty Group/PH

    • 265 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,238 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $485,000 $483,000 0.4%

      265 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by ListWithFreedom.com

    • 255 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,266 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $480,000 $483,000 0.6%

      255 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Front Runner Realty Group

    • 50 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,601 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $505,000 $499,000 1.2%

      50 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Moultrie & McCloskey Properties

    • 410 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      2 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $495,500 $490,000 1.1%

      410 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Everything Pines Partners LLC

    • 285 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,248 SqFt
      1/46 46
      $485,000 $498,500 2.7%

      285 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Life Realty & Moore

    • 425 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      4 Beds4 Baths2,395 SqFt
      1/21 21
      $504,000 $510,000 1.2%

      425 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Pines Sotheby's International Realty

    • 420 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,255 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $495,420 $490,000 1.1%

      420 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Realty One Group Liberty /SP

    • 95 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $445,000 $455,000 2.2%

      95 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Realty One Group Liberty /SP

    • 30 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt
      1/12 12
      $492,000 $489,900 0.4%

      30 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Realty One Group Liberty /SP

    • 170 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,263 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $485,000 $495,000 2.0%

      170 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Nexthome In The Pines

    • 216 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      4 Beds3 Baths2,253 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $495,000 $490,000 1.0%

      216 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Realty One Group Liberty /SP

    • 286 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      4 Beds4 Baths2,391 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $495,000 $480,000 3.1%

      286 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

    • 400 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $485,000 $485,000

      400 Manning SQ, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by Rhodes and Co LLC

    • 85 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387
      3 Beds4 Baths2,581 SqFt
      $479,000 $479,000

      85 Station AVE, Southern Pines, NC 28387

      Listed by A Non Member

    • 1
    • 2

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County