+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    62 Properties
    Map

    62 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 6467 Timber Hitch DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      4 Beds3 Baths2,271 SqFt
      1/79 79
      $687,500 $690,000 0.4%

      6467 Timber Hitch DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by The Saltwater Agency

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 6439 Stopper LN SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      4 Beds3 Baths2,303 SqFt
      1/79 79
      $679,000 $699,900 3.0%

      6439 Stopper LN SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-OIB Mainland

    • 6514 Anchors Bend DR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt
      1/49 49
      $735,000 $750,000 2.0%

      6514 Anchors Bend DR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-OIB Mainland

    • 1649 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
      1/73 73
      $515,000 $529,900 2.8%

      1649 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by The Cheek Team

    • 1645 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      0.21 Acres
      $130,000 $130,000

      1645 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by The Cheek Team

    • 6430 Craller WAY, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      4 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt
      $699,000 $699,000

      6430 Craller WAY, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Navigate Realty

    • 1680 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt
      $550,000 $569,500 3.4%

      1680 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • 1665 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt
      $624,500 $624,500

      1665 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by The Cheek Team

    • 6425 Craller WAY, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt
      $565,000 $589,900 4.2%

      6425 Craller WAY, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Sloane Realty OIB

    • 6526 Anchors Bend DR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt
      $763,000 $799,900 4.6%

      6526 Anchors Bend DR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-OIB Mainland

    • 1712 Round Turn RD SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt
      $590,000 $609,900 3.3%

      1712 Round Turn RD SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Sunset Beach and Beyond Realty

    • 6429 Timber Hitch DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt
      $580,000 $599,900 3.3%

      6429 Timber Hitch DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-OIB Mainland

    • 1609 Waterway Cove DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      4 Beds4 Baths2,352 SqFt
      1/62 62
      $620,000 $639,000 3.0%

      1609 Waterway Cove DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by CENTURY 21 Sunset Realty

    • 1657 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
      $549,000 $569,000 3.5%

      1657 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty

    • 6445 Figure Eight DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      2 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt
      $525,000 $549,000 4.4%

      6445 Figure Eight DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Redfin Corporation

    • 6487 Square Knot LN SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt
      $680,000 $699,900 2.8%

      6487 Square Knot LN SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Carolina Elite Properties LHR

    • 6530 Anchors Bend DR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds3 Baths2,227 SqFt
      $825,000 $839,900 1.8%

      6530 Anchors Bend DR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty

    • 1692 Round Turn RD SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
      $640,000 $649,900 1.5%

      1692 Round Turn RD SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by eXp Realty

    • 6527 Anchors Bend DR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      4 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt
      $694,900 $699,900 0.7%

      6527 Anchors Bend DR, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-OIB Mainland

    • 1713 Clove Hitch LN SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds4 Baths2,874 SqFt
      $725,000 $769,000 5.7%

      1713 Clove Hitch LN SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty

    • 6445 Figure Eight DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      2 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt
      $465,000 $460,000 1.1%

      6445 Figure Eight DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty

    • 6425 Timber Hitch DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt
      $625,000 $652,900 4.3%

      6425 Timber Hitch DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty

    • 1624 Waterway Cove DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds2 Baths1,641 SqFt
      $536,000 $525,000 2.1%

      1624 Waterway Cove DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty

    • 1656 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
      3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt
      $545,000 $585,000 6.8%

      1656 Butterfly Knot DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

      Listed by Intracoastal Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County