+1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com
  • Home
  • Plantations
    1. Wilmington
      1. Del Webb at RiverLights
      2. Landfall
      3. River Bluffs
      4. River Lights
    2. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Forest
      2. Compass Pointe
      3. Indigo Preserve
      4. Del Webb at Mallory Creek
      5. Magnolia Greens
      6. The Bluffs on the Cape Fear
      7. Waterford
    3. Central Brunswick County
      1. RiverSea Plantation
      2. SeaScape
      3. St. James Plantation
      4. Winding River Plantation
    4. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Brunswick Plantation
      2. Crow Creek
      3. Ocean Ridge Plantation
      4. Rivers Edge
      5. Sea Trail Plantation
  • Subdivisions
    1. Northern Brunswick County
      1. Lakes at Riverbend Ryan Homes
      2. Hearthstone
      3. Mallory Creek
      4. Grayson Park
    2. Central Brunswick County
      1. Palmetto Creek
      2. Home Place of Southport
    3. Southern Brunswick County
      1. Sandpiper Bay
      2. Sunset Ridge
      3. The Sanctuary
      4. Cameron Woods
      5. Meadowlands
      6. Beach Walk
      7. Calabash Station
      8. Spring Mill
      9. Calabash Lakes
    Filters Reset
    1 Filter
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    76 Properties
    Map

    76 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 8806 Revell RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      0.95 Acres
      1/2 2
      $65,000 $65,000

      8806 Revell RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Stone Auction & Realty

      Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    • 7307 Brittney LN, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt
      $340,000 $349,000 2.6%

      7307 Brittney LN, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by A Non Member

    • 9153 Saint Marys Church RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      83.48 Acres
      1/14 14
      $800,000 $875,000 8.6%

      9153 Saint Marys Church RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by RE/MAX Southland Realty II

    • 9153 St Marys Church RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      84 Acres
      $650,000 $800,000 18.8%

      9153 St Marys Church RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

    • 8072 Springfield, Kenly, NC 27542
      1 Acres
      $52,000 $52,000

      8072 Springfield, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by RIDGWAY REALTY

    • 623 Lincoln DR, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds1 Bath977 SqFt
      $170,000 $174,000 2.3%

      623 Lincoln DR, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Anchored Realty Services

    • 8750 Shaw RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt
      $259,000 $268,500 3.5%

      8750 Shaw RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

    • 7530 Leonard RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt
      $210,000 $205,000 2.4%

      7530 Leonard RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by First Wilson Properties

    • 5875 Baylors WAY, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds3 Baths2,407 SqFt
      $515,000 $515,000

      5875 Baylors WAY, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

    • 7435 Nc 581 HWY #G, Kenly, NC 27542
      2 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt
      $315,000 $320,000 1.6%

      7435 Nc 581 HWY #G, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by HOMETOWNE REALTY CLAYTON EAST

    • 7820 Sadie RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt
      $245,000 $255,000 3.9%

      7820 Sadie RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Moorefield Real Estate LLC

    • 9752 Hawley RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      2 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt
      $290,000 $299,000 3.0%

      9752 Hawley RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by HOMETOWNE REALTY CLAYTON EAST

    • 8967 Frank RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt
      $240,000 $239,900

      8967 Frank RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by HOMETOWNE REALTY CLAYTON EAST

    • 7538 Leonard RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      4 Beds3 Baths2,378 SqFt
      $268,000 $300,000 10.7%

      7538 Leonard RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

    • 7809 Stone Castle CT, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt
      $270,000 $290,000 6.9%

      7809 Stone Castle CT, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Carolina Realty

    • 7815 Stone Castle CT, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt
      $249,900 $249,900

      7815 Stone Castle CT, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

    • 9676 Hawley RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      4.89 Acres
      $156,000 $174,000 10.3%

      9676 Hawley RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Stone Auction & Realty

    • 8520 Nc-42, Kenly, NC 27542
      5 Beds3 Baths3,642 SqFt
      $485,000 $485,000

      8520 Nc-42, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC

    • 7757 Brame RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds3 Baths4,599 SqFt
      $865,000 $865,000

      7757 Brame RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

    • 7814 Sadie RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt
      $245,000 $239,000 2.5%

      7814 Sadie RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

    • 7659 Brame RD, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt
      $260,000 $229,900 13.1%

      7659 Brame RD, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

    • 6028 Jenna Lane, Kenly, NC 27542
      1.17 Acres
      $62,500 $65,000 3.8%

      6028 Jenna Lane, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by United Real Estate East Carolina

    • 5815 N C 581, Kenly, NC 27542
      3 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt
      $449,900 $449,900

      5815 N C 581, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

    • 6200 Nc Hwy 581, Kenly, NC 27542
      2 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $235,000 $220,000 6.8%

      6200 Nc Hwy 581, Kenly, NC 27542

      Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4

    Carolina Plantations Real Estate

    Nolan Payne

    License ID: 267841

    +1(910) 408-1000 info@carolinaplantations.com

    511 Olde Waterford Way #102, Leland, NC, USA
        Home
        Plantations
        1. Wilmington
        2. Northern Brunswick County
        3. Central Brunswick County
        4. Southern Brunswick County
        Subdivisions
        1. Northern Brunswick County
        2. Central Brunswick County
        3. Southern Brunswick County