- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
21 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$1,450,000 $1,490,000 2.7%
227 Channel Bay DR, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Dogwood Properties-Atlantic Beach

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,232 SqFt$925,000 $949,900 2.6%
205 Channel Bay DR, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt$1,000,000 $1,000,000
222 Channel Bay DR, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Hurst Realty LLC

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,232 SqFt$1,050,000 $999,000 5.1%
235 Channel Bay DR, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$626,500 $605,500 3.5%
201 Channel Bay DR #Lot 9-A, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$630,900 $609,900 3.4%
203 Channel Bay DR #Lot 9-B, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$609,900 $609,900
205 Channel Bay DR #Lot 8-A, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$659,377 $611,900 7.8%
207 Channel Bay DR #Lot 8-B, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt$680,900 $659,900 3.2%
208 Channel Bay DR #Lot 7-B, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt$675,900 $654,900 3.2%
210 Channel Bay DR #Lot 7-A, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt$675,900 $654,900 3.2%
212 Channel Bay DR #Lot 6-B, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt$675,900 $654,900 3.2%
214 Channel Bay DR #Lot 6-A, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt$655,900 $634,900 3.3%
216 Channel Bay DR #Lot 5-B, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt$642,782 $634,900 1.2%
218 Channel Bay DR #Lot 5-A, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$704,130 $697,500 1.0%
227 Channel Bay DR #Lot 1-B, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$717,000 $696,000 3.0%
225 Channel Bay DR #Lot 1-A, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt$660,900 $639,900 3.3%
222 Channel Bay DR #Lot 4-A, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt$675,900 $654,900 3.2%
220 Channel Bay DR #Lot 4-B, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$769,000 $699,000 10.0%
231 Channel Bay DR #Lot 2-B, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$740,000 $719,900 2.8%
229 Channel Bay DR #Lot 2-A, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 2 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt$720,000 $699,000 3.0%
233 Channel Bay DR #Lot 3-A, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512
Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

- 1